Skip to content
Saxon Lutherans Genealogy
Search
Theme
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Palette
Aqua Marine
Ash
Belgian Chocolate
Blue Lagoon
Blue Marine
Coffee and Cream
Cold Day
Green Beam
Mediterranio
Mercury
Nocturnal
Olivia
Pink Plastic
Sage
Shiny Tomato
Teal Top
Language
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Family trees
Family trees
Betsy
Grosse
Ruth
Saxon Lutherans Genealogy
Test
Weiss
Charts
Charts
Ancestors
Compact tree
Descendants
Family book
Fan chart
Hourglass chart
Interactive tree
Lifespans
Pedigree
Pedigree map
Relationships
Statistics
Timeline
Lists
Lists
Branches
Families
Individuals
Media objects
Shared notes
Calendar
Calendar
Day
Month
Year
FAQ
Search
Search
General search
Phonetic search
Advanced search
Interactive tree of
Rufina Olga
Stueve
Individual
Rufina Olga
Stueve
,
1915
–
1995
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Private
–
Kenneth Everett
Hunt
1937
–
1960
Private
–
Private
–
Dennis Paul
Hunt
1945
–
1983
Private
–
Rufina Olga
Stueve
1915
–
1995
John Henry
Hunt
1908
–
1960
Private
–
Joseph
Stueve
1881
–
1944
Wilhelmine
Bachmann
1886
–
1938
Peter Hermann
Stueve
1841
–
1914
Anna
Margaretha
Crum
1846
–
1916
Carsten
Stüve
1810
–
1848
Alheid
Mangels
1809
–
Johann
Stüve
1782
–
1822
Dorothea
Stelling
1784
–
1813
Johann Wilhelm
Mangels
1775
–
1835
Sophia B.
Stelling
1774
–
1827
Joseph
Bachmann
1858
–
1915
Wilhelmine
Pauline
Mueller
1860
–
1883
Emilie Elonore
Schmidt
1863
–
1930
Heinrich
Bachmann
1829
–
1887
Ernestine
Koenig
1838
–
1906
Johann
Bachmann
1799
–
Maria
Beyerlein
1804
–
Gottfried
König
1806
–
1855
Rosine
Wunderlich
1810
–
1856
Christoph
Müller
1835
–
1910
Caroline
Franke
1839
–
1908
Gottfried H.
Müller
1798
–
1876
Kunigunde
Harz
1811
–
1870
Maria
Rothe
1799
–
1843
Johann Heinrich
Conrad
Franke
1794
–
1878
Marie Dorothee
Abelmann
–
1843
Wilhelmine Elisabeth
Stümpke
–