Ann Dornhoefer, 18511874 (aged 23 years)

Name
Ann /Dornhoefer/
Given names
Ann
Surname
Dornhoefer
Also known as
Ann /Lottes/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death
1874 (aged 23 years)
Last change
March 14, 201800:19:49
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with Gabriel A. Lottes
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 12, 1872
17 months
son
18741930
Birth: March 11, 1874
Death: February 5, 1930Perry County, Missouri
Gabriel A. Lottes + Mary Ludwig
husband
husband’s wife
18571947
Birth: December 25, 1857Old Appleton, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
Death: April 8, 1947Altenburg, Missouri
Marriage Marriage1877
20 months
stepdaughter
14 months
stepdaughter
18791954
Birth: October 22, 1879
Death: May 29, 1954St. Louis, (Independent City), Missouri, USA
23 months
stepdaughter
23 months
stepson
3 years
stepson
18861975
Birth: February 1, 1886Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: May 25, 1975Perry County, Missouri
2 years
stepdaughter
18881963
Birth: May 18, 1888Perry County, Missouri
Death: September 22, 1963Perryville, MO
3 years
stepdaughter
18901972
Birth: November 12, 1890Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: July 17, 1972Saint Louis, Missouri
2 years
stepdaughter
18921982
Birth: November 11, 1892Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: February 22, 1982Saint Louis, Missouri