Oleda Caroline Schoen, 19192010 (aged 91 years)

Name
Oleda Caroline /Schoen/
Given names
Oleda Caroline
Surname
Schoen
Also known as
Oleda Caroline /Ludwig/
Birth
Birth of a son
September 5, 1937 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death
August 12, 2010 (aged 91 years)
Burial
Note: west of Fruitland, Missouri on Route FF
Last change
March 31, 201513:44:38
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with Willis Oscar Ludwig
husband
19131998
Birth: December 25, 1913Oak Ridge, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
Death: November 9, 1998
herself
19192010
Birth: February 12, 1919near Shawneetown, Missouri
Death: August 12, 2010
son
19372013
Birth: September 5, 1937
Death: June 11, 2013
8 years
son
19452011
Birth: March 16, 1945
Death: November 14, 2011Cape Girardeau County, Missouri
son
Private
Burial

west of Fruitland, Missouri on Route FF