Christiane Friedericke Weber, 18201890 (aged 70 years)

Name
Christiane Friedericke /Weber/
Given names
Christiane Friedericke
Surname
Weber
Also known as
Christiane Friedericke /Grother/
Birth
Birth
Baptism
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a father
March 29, 1839 (aged 18 years) Age: 44 years
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death of a brother
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a mother
November 17, 1860 (aged 40 years) Age: 71 years 3 months 21 days
Death of a husband
1868 (aged 47 years)
Marriage of a son
Note: Married by Rev. Koberle. Groomsmen and bridesmaids were Johannes

Married by Rev. Koberle. Groomsmen and bridesmaids were Johannes
Grosse, Fritz Buenger (uncle of the bride), Concordia Palisch (sister
of the bride), Christina Dette (girl friend of the bride), Rosalie
Mueller and Emma Fischer.

Death of a sister
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Burial of a father
Death
November 15, 1890 (aged 70 years)
Last change
November 18, 201902:01:24
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
18161848
Birth: February 17, 1816
Death: August 31, 1848
17 months
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
18191834
Birth: March 24, 1819
Death: July 20, 1834
15 months
herself
16 months
younger brother
18211846
Birth: October 10, 1821
Death: July 27, 1846
16 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
18261826
Birth: June 3, 1826
Death: August 16, 1826
2 years
younger sister
18281828
Birth: July 23, 1828
Death: December 7, 1828
22 months
younger sister
18301831
Birth: May 4, 1830
Death: February 8, 1831
3 years
younger brother
18331906
Birth: January 15, 1833
Death: November 7, 1906
Family with Heinrich Grother
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 30, 1844
10 months
daughter
21 months
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
18571927
Birth: March 22, 1857
Death: December 31, 1927
Birth
Birth
Baptism
Marriage
Death