Karl Friederich Dambach, 18411900 (aged 58 years)

Name
Karl Friederich /Dambach/
Given names
Karl Friederich
Surname
Dambach
Nickname
Fritz
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Note: 1/2 mile east off Hwy 72
Burial of a mother
Note: 1/2 mile east off Hwy 72
Death
1900 (aged 58 years)
Last change
May 27, 201516:42:31
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with parents
father
18111900
Birth: March 6, 1811
Death: May 5, 1900Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
mother
18141889
Birth: June 27, 1814
Death: October 4, 1889Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
Marriage Marriage
himself
5 years
younger brother
Karl Friederich Dambach + … …
himself
son