Katharine Rosina Villhardt, 18891980 (aged 91 years)

Name
Katharine Rosina /Villhardt/
Given names
Katharine Rosina
Surname
Villhardt
Nickname
Katie or Kate
Birth
Death of a husband
Cause: stomach cancer
Death
July 29, 1980 (aged 91 years)
Last change
June 20, 202015:29:58
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with Arthur Gotthilf Conrad Tanz
husband
18831945
Birth: May 31, 1883
Death: June 13, 1945Union Township, Perry County, Missouri, USA
herself
son
Private
son
Private
Birth
Death