Margaretha Blanken, 18561925 (aged 69 years)

Name
Margaretha /Blanken/
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Blanken
Also known as
Margaretha /Tanz/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
May 5, 1925 (aged 69 years)
Last change
April 7, 201605:24:18
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with parents
father
18171887
Birth: September 19, 1817Hanover, Germany
Death: October 13, 1887Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
mother
18251889
Birth: 1825Hanover, Germany
Death: November 11, 1889Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Marriage Marriage1854Hanover, Germany
10 months
elder brother
1854
Birth: November 4, 1854Frohna, Perry, Missouri, USA
15 months
herself
18561925
Birth: February 8, 1856Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: May 5, 1925
3 years
younger brother
18581929
Birth: October 6, 1858Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: November 20, 1929St. Louis, (Independent City), Missouri, USA
17 months
younger sister
1860
Birth: March 5, 1860Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
5 years
younger sister
1864
Birth: December 12, 1864Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Family with Hermann Tanz
husband
herself
18561925
Birth: February 8, 1856Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: May 5, 1925
Marriage MarriageMay 11, 1875
8 years
son
18831945
Birth: May 31, 1883
Death: June 13, 1945Union Township, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Birth
Marriage
Death