Hulda Martha Maria Vogel, 18811965 (aged 83 years)

Name
Hulda Martha Maria /Vogel/
Given names
Hulda Martha Maria
Surname
Vogel
Also known as
Hulda Martha Maria /Fick/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
May 5, 1886 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Residence
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
after 1910 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a son
about 1923 (aged 41 years)
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Death of a mother
Death of a son
Note: Died in combat during World War II.
Death of a sister
July 20, 1965 (aged 83 years)
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
Death
Burial
Last change
May 30, 202216:06:12
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 11, 1875
16 months
elder sister
18771973
Birth: February 21, 1877Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: April 20, 1973
21 months
elder brother
3 years
herself
18811965
Birth: October 4, 1881
Death: August 13, 1965Murphysboro, Jackson County, Illinois, USA
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
21 months
younger brother
18901972
Birth: February 20, 1890
Death: January 2, 1972Neunert, Jackson County, Illinois, USA
3 years
younger sister
20 months
younger brother
Family with August Dietrich Fick
husband
18761938
Birth: April 18, 1876
Death: November 21, 1938
herself
18811965
Birth: October 4, 1881
Death: August 13, 1965Murphysboro, Jackson County, Illinois, USA
Marriage MarriageApril 28, 1901
2 years
son
19031981
Birth: April 5, 1903
Death: December 10, 1981Humboldt, Gibson County, Tennessee, USA
4 years
son
19071988
Birth: June 4, 1907
Death: December 30, 1988
17 years
son
19231944
Birth: about 1923
Death: July 28, 1944Romania
-12 years
son
Residence
Marriage
Burial