Maria Catharina Mueller, 18921988 (aged 95 years)

Name
Maria Catharina /Mueller/
Given names
Maria Catharina
Surname
Mueller
Nickname
Mary
Birth February 28, 1892
Christening March 6, 1892 (aged 7 days)

Occupation
Domestic Help

Birth of a brotherErnst Rudolph Mueller
June 1, 1894 (aged 2 years)
Christening of a brotherErnst Rudolph Mueller
June 8, 1894 (aged 2 years)

Residence 1900 (aged 7 years)
Death of a fatherMartin Heinrich Mueller
December 6, 1908 (aged 16 years)
Residence 1910 (aged 17 years)
Residence 1920 (aged 27 years)
Death of a motherHanna Elise Brandes
August 12, 1936 (aged 44 years)

Death of a brotherErnst Rudolph Mueller
February 15, 1948 (aged 55 years)
Burial of a fatherMartin Heinrich Mueller

Burial of a motherHanna Elise Brandes

Death February 16, 1988 (aged 95 years)
Unique identifier
B5A03E2ABE62A049A35A628F9F1382C8B04B

Last change May 30, 202216:06:12

Family with parents
father
18641908
Birth: February 19, 1864Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: December 6, 1908Altenburg, Perry, Missouri, USA
mother
18581936
Birth: June 26, 1858Uniontown, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: August 12, 1936
Marriage MarriageApril 24, 1888Uniontown, Perry County, Missouri, USA
11 months
elder brother
18891889
Birth: March 17, 1889Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: December 7, 1889
3 years
herself
18921988
Birth: February 28, 1892Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: February 16, 1988Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
2 years
younger brother
18941948
Birth: June 1, 1894Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: February 15, 1948Altenburg, Perry, Missouri, USA