Adelia Juliane Vogel, 18831966 (aged 82 years)

Name
Adelia Juliane /Vogel/
Given names
Adelia Juliane
Surname
Vogel
Also known as
Adelia Juliane /Buck/
Birth
Birth of a sister
May 5, 1886 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Residence
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Note: twin to Lorena Josephine
Birth of a daughter
Note: twin to Arnold Rudolph
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
Death of a sister
July 20, 1965 (aged 81 years)
Death of a sister
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
Death
April 21, 1966 (aged 82 years)
Last change
April 18, 201919:01:15
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 11, 1875
16 months
elder sister
18771973
Birth: February 21, 1877Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: April 20, 1973
21 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
18811965
Birth: October 4, 1881
Death: August 13, 1965Murphysboro, Jackson County, Illinois, USA
2 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
21 months
younger brother
18901972
Birth: February 20, 1890
Death: January 2, 1972Neunert, Jackson County, Illinois, USA
3 years
younger sister
20 months
younger brother
Family with Rudolf Gottfried Buck
husband
herself
daughter
2 years
son
13 months
son
daughter
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Residence