Katharine Luise Boehme, 18661931 (aged 64 years)

Name
Katharine Luise /Boehme/
Given names
Katharine Luise
Surname
Boehme
Also known as
Katharine Luise /Weber/
Also known as
Katharine Luise /Boxdorfer/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Note: Missouri birth record says 11th child.
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Death of a husband
Marriage
Death of a sister
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
July 1, 1925 (aged 59 years)
Death of a brother
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
Death
Last change
September 5, 201813:35:06
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageDecember 2, 1862Uniontown, Perry County, Missouri, USA
sibling
elder brother
18651927
Birth: January 15, 1865
Death: July 4, 1927
15 months
herself
18661931
Birth: April 3, 1866
Death: March 16, 1931Perryville, Perry County, Missouri, USA
4 years
younger sister
18701913
Birth: April 2, 1870
Death: August 21, 1913
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
18781954
Birth: March 8, 1878
Death: September 1, 1954Farmington, St. Francois County, Missouri, USA
2 years
younger sister
18801956
Birth: April 21, 1880
Death: July 4, 1956
3 years
younger sister
18831970
Birth: January 14, 1883
Death: November 1970
3 years
younger sister
Family with Furchtegott Weber
husband
herself
18661931
Birth: April 3, 1866
Death: March 16, 1931Perryville, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Marriage MarriageMay 27, 1886
Family with George Boxdorfer
husband
herself
18661931
Birth: April 3, 1866
Death: March 16, 1931Perryville, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Marriage MarriageJune 11, 1912
Birth
Marriage
Marriage
Death