Charles Winfred Long Sr., 19041969 (aged 64 years)

Name
Charles Winfred* /Long/ Sr.
Surname
Long
Given names
Charles Winfred*
Name suffix
Sr.
Name prefix
Rev.
Also known as
C. W.
Birth December 25, 1904
Christening December 25, 1904 (aged 0 days)

Occupation
Lutheran Pastor

Death June 4, 1969 (aged 64 years)
Unique identifier
E5B340C9925ED6118735BF9CB1E20F417253

Last change October 22, 200212:08:15

Family with Ella Clara Fuehler
himself
19041969
Birth: December 25, 1904Newton, Catawba County, North Carolina, USA
Death: June 4, 1969Newton, Catawba County, North Carolina, USA
wife
19051971
Birth: September 7, 1905Illmo, Scott County, Missouri, USA
Death: June 28, 1971Newton, Catawba County, North Carolina, USA
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private