Walther Martin Mueller, 19092002 (aged 93 years)

Name
Walther Martin /Mueller/
Given names
Walther Martin
Surname
Mueller
Nickname
Wally
Birth January 10, 1909
Baptism January 17, 1909 (aged 7 days)
Residence 1910 (aged 0)
Birth of a brotherHerbert Gottfried Mueller
November 22, 1913 (aged 4 years)
Residence 1920 (aged 10 years)
Confirmation April 9, 1922 (aged 13 years)
Death of a fatherGottfried Heinrich Mueller
June 5, 1926 (aged 17 years)
Residence 1930 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughterNancy Lenore Mueller
November 13, 1937 (aged 28 years)
Death of a motherMartha Marie Telle
September 3, 1955 (aged 46 years)
Death of a daughterNancy Lenore Mueller
February 5, 1965 (aged 56 years)

Death of a half-sisterDorothea Mueller
May 18, 1981 (aged 72 years)
Death of a half-sisterLina Amalie Mueller
July 31, 1987 (aged 78 years)
Death of a half-sisterBertha Friedericke Mueller
October 17, 1996 (aged 87 years)
Death of a wifeLouisa M. Mickow
September 20, 1999 (aged 90 years)

Death June 14, 2002 (aged 93 years)
Last change June 10, 201413:01:11

Family with parents
father
18691926
Birth: January 27, 1869Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
Death: June 5, 1926Apple Creek, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
mother
18701955
Birth: June 30, 1870Uniontown, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: September 3, 1955Missouri, USA
Marriage MarriageNovember 20, 1904Uniontown, Perry County, Missouri, USA
1 year
elder sister
19052002
Birth: November 8, 1905Missouri, USA
Death: November 25, 2002St. Louis County, Missouri, USA
3 years
himself
19092002
Birth: January 10, 1909Old Appleton, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
Death: June 14, 2002Hoagland, Allen County, Indiana, USA
5 years
younger brother
19132009
Birth: November 22, 1913Old Appleton, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
Death: February 7, 2009Edwardsville, Madison County, Illinois, USA
Father’s family with Mathilda A. Ida Landgraf
father
18691926
Birth: January 27, 1869Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
Death: June 5, 1926Apple Creek, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
step-mother
18681903
Birth: September 5, 1868New Wells, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
Death: June 24, 1903
Marriage MarriageOctober 29, 1891New Wells, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
1 year
half-sister
18921895
Birth: October 10, 1892Uniontown, Perry, Missouri, USA
Death: October 8, 1895Uniontown, Perry, Missouri, USA
2 years
half-sister
18941981
Birth: December 5, 1894Missouri
Death: May 18, 1981Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
22 months
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
18992002
Birth: February 5, 1899Missouri, USA
Death: November 1, 2002Wittenberg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
23 months
half-sister
19001996
Birth: December 15, 1900
Death: October 17, 1996Oak Ridge, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
Family with Louisa M. Mickow
himself
19092002
Birth: January 10, 1909Old Appleton, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
Death: June 14, 2002Hoagland, Allen County, Indiana, USA
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
19371965
Birth: November 13, 1937Hammond, Lake County, Indiana, USA
Death: February 5, 1965
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private