William Eugene Tucker, 19312014 (aged 83 years)

Name
William Eugene /Tucker/
Given names
William Eugene
Surname
Tucker
Nickname
Bill
Married name
William Eugene /Tucker/
Birth January 1, 1931
Death August 29, 2014 (aged 83 years)
Cause of death: Alzheimer Like Disease
Burial September 3, 2014 (5 days after death)
Religion: Lutheran
Last change October 2, 201714:22:01

Family with Private
himself
19312014
Birth: January 1, 1931Ralls County, Missouri, USA
Death: August 29, 2014Beth Haven Nursing Center, Hannibal, Marion County, Missouri, USA
wife
Private