William John Heinbokel, 18821978 (aged 95 years)

Name
William John /Heinbokel/
Given names
William John
Surname
Heinbokel
Nickname
Bill
Family with parents
father
18341910
Birth: November 8, 1834Hanover, Prussia, Germany
Death: December 10, 1910Rockwood, Illinois
mother
18401897
Birth: February 28, 1840Southern Koenigheim, Bade-Wurttenberg, Germany
Death: August 14, 1897Degonia Township, Jackson, Illinois USA
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 19, 1859St. Louis, Missouri, USA
24 years
himself
18821978
Birth: November 5, 1882Jones Ridge, Illinois
Death: October 5, 1978Perryville, Perry County, Missouri
Family with Mathilda M. Bremer
himself
18821978
Birth: November 5, 1882Jones Ridge, Illinois
Death: October 5, 1978Perryville, Perry County, Missouri
wife
18811960
Birth: November 1, 1881Frohna, Brazeau Township, PerryCounty, Mo.
Death: September 12, 1960Frohna, Perry County, Missouri
Marriage MarriageAugust 17, 1905
15 months
son
19061974
Birth: November 18, 1906Jackson County, Illinois, USA
Death: September 22, 1974Granite City, Madison County, Illinois, USA
6 years
son
19121998
Birth: April 24, 1912
Death: January 5, 1998Cape Girardeau, Missouri, USA