Mathilda M. Bremer, 18811960 (aged 78 years)

Name
Mathilda M. /Bremer/
Given names
Mathilda M.
Surname
Bremer
Married name
Mathilda M. /Heinbokel/
Nickname
Tillie
Family with William John Heinbokel
husband
18821978
Birth: November 5, 1882Jones Ridge, Illinois
Death: October 5, 1978Perryville, Perry County, Missouri
herself
18811960
Birth: November 1, 1881Frohna, Brazeau Township, PerryCounty, Mo.
Death: September 12, 1960Frohna, Perry County, Missouri
Marriage MarriageAugust 17, 1905
15 months
son
19061974
Birth: November 18, 1906Jackson County, Illinois, USA
Death: September 22, 1974Granite City, Madison County, Illinois, USA
6 years
son
19121998
Birth: April 24, 1912
Death: January 5, 1998Cape Girardeau, Missouri, USA