Martha von Glahn, 18511936 (aged 85 years)

Name
Martha /von Glahn/
Given names
Martha
Surname
von Glahn
Also known as
Martha /Mangels/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death
Last change
November 7, 201920:49:49
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with Gerhardt Garth Mangels
husband
18441919
Birth: February 14, 1844Nordahn, Lamstedt, Germany
Death: May 16, 1919Frohna, Perry County, Missouri USA
herself
18511936
Birth: April 23, 1851Lamstedt, Hannover, Germany
Death: September 12, 1936Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Marriage Marriage
son
18871963
Birth: July 14, 1887
Death: February 17, 1963Jackson, Missouri USA