John Hinrich Heinbokel, 18091887 (aged 78 years)

Name
John Hinrich /Heinbokel/
Given names
John Hinrich
Surname
Heinbokel
Also known as
John Henry /Heinbokel/
Birth 1809
MarriageElizabeth KriegView this family
Yes

Occupation
Foreman of Sugar Factory

Birth of a brotherJohn Heinrich Heinbokel
1809 (aged 0)
Death of a motherAnna Catharina Müller
March 8, 1821 (aged 12 years)

Birth of a sonJohann Heinrich Heinbokel
November 8, 1834 (aged 25 years)
Death of a wifeElizabeth Krieg
November 17, 1834 (aged 25 years)

Death of a fatherClaus Heinbokel
September 18, 1843 (aged 34 years)

MarriageHarriet HelgaView this family
June 6, 1854 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Heinrich HeinbokelMarie Anne StracklejahnView this family
June 19, 1859 (aged 50 years)
Religion: Lutheran
Death of a brotherJohn Heinrich Heinbokel
December 1887 (aged 78 years)
Death December 1887 (aged 78 years)
Last change September 5, 201823:40:30

Family with parents
father
17761843
Birth: 1776Bremervoerde, Hanover, Prussia, Germany
Death: September 18, 1843
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
18091887
Birth: 1809Hanover, Germany
Death: December 1887London, England
1 year
brother
18091887
Birth: 1809Hanover, Germany
Death: December 1887London, England
Family with Elizabeth Krieg
himself
18091887
Birth: 1809Hanover, Germany
Death: December 1887London, England
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
18341910
Birth: November 8, 1834Hanover, Prussia, Germany
Death: December 10, 1910Rockwood, Illinois
Family with Harriet Helga
himself
18091887
Birth: 1809Hanover, Germany
Death: December 1887London, England
wife
18151896
Birth: 1815
Death: 1896
Marriage MarriageJune 6, 1854St. Andrews, Holborn, Middlesex, England
Marten William Krohn + Harriet Helga
partner’s partner
wife
18151896
Birth: 1815
Death: 1896
Marriage MarriageJuly 11, 1832St. Katherine Cree Church, London, England