Dorothea Josephine Vogel, 18921986 (aged 93 years)

Name
Dorothea Josephine /Vogel/
Given names
Dorothea Josephine
Surname
Vogel
Also known as
Dorothea Josephine /Reinkensmeyer/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Residence
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
Death of a sister
July 20, 1965 (aged 72 years)
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
Death
July 17, 1986 (aged 93 years)
Last change
April 18, 201919:03:07
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 11, 1875
16 months
elder sister
18771973
Birth: February 21, 1877Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: April 20, 1973
21 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
18811965
Birth: October 4, 1881
Death: August 13, 1965Murphysboro, Jackson County, Illinois, USA
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
18901972
Birth: February 20, 1890
Death: January 2, 1972Neunert, Jackson County, Illinois, USA
3 years
herself
20 months
younger brother
Family with William Reinkensmeyer
husband
herself
son
son
Private
son
Private
son
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Residence