Charles Berome Sims, 19572011 (aged 53 years)

Name
Charles Berome /Sims/
Given names
Charles Berome
Surname
Sims
Nickname
Chuck
Birth October 4, 1957
Death of a motherGorda A. Hunter
March 22, 2008 (aged 50 years)

Death January 14, 2011 (aged 53 years)
Last change February 27, 202023:02:39

Family with parents
father
Private
mother
sister
Private
himself
19572011
Birth: October 4, 1957Russellville, MO
Death: January 14, 2011St. Louis, MO