Carl Arthur Boehme, 18741949 (aged 75 years)

Name
Carl Arthur /Boehme/
Given names
Carl Arthur
Surname
Boehme
Nickname
Charlie
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 1, 1855Trinity Lutheran Church, Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
12 years
elder sister
18671943
Birth: June 2, 1867Perry County, Missouri
Death: March 26, 1943Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
18721947
Birth: January 10, 1872Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: September 23, 1947Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
2 years
himself
18741949
Birth: May 3, 1874
Death: May 11, 1949
Family with Susanna Maria Grosse
himself
18741949
Birth: May 3, 1874
Death: May 11, 1949
wife
18781970
Birth: August 7, 1878
Death: September 3, 1970
Marriage MarriageSeptember 3, 1902St. Louis County, Missouri, USA
3 years
son