Dale Glennon Huber, 19312011 (aged 79 years)

Name
Dale Glennon /Huber/
Given names
Dale Glennon
Nickname
Bud
Surname
Huber
Birth August 27, 1931

Death of a fatherValle Huber
November 14, 1955 (aged 24 years)

Death June 30, 2011 (aged 79 years)

Last change November 21, 201315:19:01