Harold Fred Grossheider, 18931981 (aged 88 years)

Name
Harold Fred /Grossheider/
Also known as
Fred C. /Grossheider/
Birth February 8, 1893

MarriageConcordia Magdalene SchuesslerView this family
April 25, 1926 (aged 33 years)

Birth of a sonHarold Grossheider Jr.
November 8, 1929 (aged 36 years)

Death of a sonHarold Grossheider Jr.
December 20, 1929 (aged 36 years)

Death April 13, 1981 (aged 88 years)

Last change January 12, 201318:18:31

Family with Concordia Magdalene Schuessler
himself
wife
19051981
Birth: September 2, 1905Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: August 7, 1981Perryville, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Marriage MarriageApril 25, 1926
4 years
son
Claire Merrick Stacy + Concordia Magdalene Schuessler
partner’s partner
wife
19051981
Birth: September 2, 1905Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: August 7, 1981Perryville, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Marriage MarriageDecember 26, 1944
Michael Adolph Albert Fassold + Concordia Magdalene Schuessler
partner’s partner
wife
19051981
Birth: September 2, 1905Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: August 7, 1981Perryville, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Marriage MarriageJune 8, 1968