Louise Wellman, 18741965 (aged 91 years)

Name
Louise /Wellman/
Given names
Louise
Surname
Wellman
Also known as
Louise /Mueller/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
calculated October 1900 (aged 26 years)
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
April 24, 1901 (aged 27 years)
Death of a husband
Cause: Consumption
Burial of a husband
Death
Burial
Last change
May 30, 202216:06:21
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with Ernst Salomon Mueller
husband
18731901
Birth: February 8, 1873Altenburg, Perry, Missouri, USA
Death: May 13, 1901Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA
herself
18741965
Birth: 1874
Death: September 15, 1965Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1897Emmanuel Lutheran Church, Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA
3 years
daughter
19001901
Birth: calculated October 1900
Death: April 22, 1901Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA
Ernst Salomon Mueller + Ida Haenichen
husband
18731901
Birth: February 8, 1873Altenburg, Perry, Missouri, USA
Death: May 13, 1901Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA
husband’s wife
18761897
Birth: April 2, 1876St. Louis, (Independent City), Missouri, USA
Death: January 18, 1897St. Louis, (Independent City), Missouri, USA
Marriage MarriageApril 27, 1896
8 months
stepson
18961978
Birth: December 21, 1896Saint Louis, (Independent City), Missouri, USA
Death: May 14, 1978Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA
Birth
Marriage
Death
Burial