Lucille Leona Schuessler, 19272020 (aged 92 years)

Name
Lucille Leona /Schuessler/
Given names
Lucille Leona
Surname
Schuessler
Also known as
Lucille Leona /Schlichting/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Source citation:

Obituary

Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a half-sister
Source citation:

Obituary

Death of a brother
Source citation:

Obituary

Death of a brother
Source citation:

Obituary

Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
Death
February 15, 2020 (aged 92 years)
Last change
July 1, 202113:48:24
Author of last change: weschue
Family with parents
father
18761962
Birth: September 1, 1876Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: February 3, 1962
mother
Marriage MarriageSeptember 18, 1910
1 year
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
19142001
Birth: March 18, 1914Farrar, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: October 16, 2001Perry County Memorial Hospital, Perryville, Perry County, Missouri, USA
2 years
elder brother
19161977
Birth: June 11, 1916
Death: July 19, 1977
2 years
elder brother
19181991
Birth: July 25, 1918
Death: September 20, 1991
22 months
elder brother
19202007
Birth: May 1, 1920Farrar, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: March 11, 2007
4 years
elder brother
19232016
Birth: November 25, 1923Farrar, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: May 21, 2016Perryville, MO
2 years
elder brother
19261996
Birth: March 1, 1926
Death: October 14, 1996
17 months
herself
20 months
younger brother
19291997
Birth: February 20, 1929
Death: March 21, 1997
Father’s family with Sara Mathilde Wirth
father
18761962
Birth: September 1, 1876Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: February 3, 1962
stepmother
18821908
Birth: February 8, 1882
Death: October 6, 1908
Marriage MarriageNovember 13, 1904Salem Lutheran Church, Farrar, Perry County, Missouri, USA
2 years
half-sister
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
Death