Judith Ann Mueller, 19432005 (aged 61 years)

Name
Judith Ann /Mueller/
Given names
Judith Ann
Nickname
Judy
Surname
Mueller
Family with parents
father
18961978
Birth: December 21, 1896Saint Louis, (Independent City), Missouri, USA
Death: May 14, 1978Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA
mother
18992001
Birth: July 13, 1899Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA
Death: April 16, 2001Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA
elder brother
19181992
Birth: June 24, 1918Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA
Death: December 3, 1992Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA
3 years
elder sister
19212006
Birth: November 2, 1921
Death: December 26, 2006Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA
elder brother
Private
elder sister
19271994
Birth: October 8, 1927
Death: October 11, 1994Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA
elder brother
Private
elder brother
Private
elder brother
Private
herself
19432005
Birth: June 21, 1943Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA
Death: February 20, 2005Grants Pass, Josephine County, Oregon, USA
Birth
Death
Burial