Mildred Ruth Fiehler, 19241986 (aged 62 years)

Name
Mildred Ruth /Fiehler/
Given names
Mildred Ruth
Surname
Fiehler
Also known as
Mildred Ruth /Palisch/
Family with parents
father
18861951
Birth: August 4, 1886Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: March 16, 1951Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
mother
18871987
Birth: September 12, 1887Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: January 1, 1987Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau County, Missouri, USA
herself
19241986
Birth: April 7, 1924Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: May 2, 1986Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
22 months
younger brother
19262009
Birth: January 14, 1926Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: November 10, 2009
younger sister
Private
Family with Curt Carl Palisch
husband
19152001
Birth: December 4, 1915Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: January 8, 2001Los Alamos, Los Alamos County, New Mexico, USA
herself
19241986
Birth: April 7, 1924Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: May 2, 1986Altenburg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
daughter
Private
son
19501950
Birth: May 24, 1950
Death: May 25, 1950
Baptism