Barbara Billhorn, 18131895 (aged 82 years)

Name
Barbara /Billhorn/
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Billhorn
Also known as
/Büllhorn/
Birth April 3, 1813
MarriageFerdinand BergmannView this family

Birth of a daughterBarbara Bergmann
February 7, 1852 (aged 38 years)

Death of a husbandFerdinand Bergmann
November 26, 1853 (aged 40 years)
Death June 30, 1895 (aged 82 years)
Last change November 21, 201310:46:15

Family with Ferdinand Bergmann
husband
18031853
Birth: March 3, 1803Schirradorf, Bavaria, Germany
Death: November 26, 1853Perry County, Missouri, USA
herself
18131895
Birth: April 3, 1813Gorau, Bavaria, Germany
Death: June 30, 1895Perry County, Missouri, USA
Marriage MarriageGorau, Bavaria, Germany
daughter
18521940
Birth: February 7, 1852
Death: February 19, 1940Perry County, Missouri, USA