Marvin Edgar Koenig, 19342012 (aged 77 years)

Name
Marvin Edgar /Koenig/
Given names
Marvin Edgar
Nickname
Red
Surname
Koenig
Birth
Birth of a brother
1934 (aged 0)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
July 30, 2003 (aged 68 years)
Death of a sister
Death of a son
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a wife
Burial of a mother
Death
April 15, 2012 (aged 77 years)
Last change
October 14, 201314:44:09
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with parents
father
18961970
Birth: December 1, 1896Farrar, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: October 1970Perryville, Perry County, Missouri, USA
mother
19021984
Birth: September 26, 1902Farrar, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: July 31, 1984Perry County, Missouri, USA
elder sister
19212004
Birth: April 23, 1921Farrar, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: October 17, 2004Perryville, Perry County, Missouri, USA
19 months
elder sister
19222011
Birth: November 6, 1922Farrar, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: July 19, 2011Perryville, Perry County, Missouri, USA
2 years
elder brother
19242003
Birth: November 29, 1924Peace Lutheran Cemetery, Perryville, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: July 16, 2003Broward County, Florida, USA
3 years
elder brother
19272011
Birth: September 12, 1927Seventysix, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: November 5, 2011Perryville, Perry County, Missouri, USA
elder sister
Private
elder brother
Private
brother
19342017
Birth: 1934
Death: February 12, 2017Arnold, Jefferson County, Missouri, USA
11 months
himself
3 years
younger brother
19371970
Birth: July 29, 1937
Death: October 6, 1970
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Eunice Flora Steffens
himself
wife
son
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
19642020
Birth: September 9, 1964
Death: June 24, 2020San Antonio, TX
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private