Anne Lührs, 1740/41 CE1818 (aged 76 years)

Name
Anne /Lührs/
Given names
Anne
Surname
Lührs
Also known as
Anne /Stelling/
Birth
Birth
about 1741
Marriage
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a husband
October 14, 1799 (aged 58 years) Age: 59
Burial of a husband
Death
Burial
Last change
February 7, 202020:25:44
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with parents
father
17021769
Birth: 1702Steinstedt, Hannover
Death: October 14, 1769Steinstedt, Hannover
mother
Marriage MarriageSeptember 7, 1734
7 years
herself
1740/41 CE1818
Birth: March 17, 1740/41 CESteinstedt, Hannover
Death: February 14, 1818Mittelstenahe, Hannover, Germany
Family with Peter Stelling
husband
1739/40 CE1799
Birth: March 10, 1739/40 CEMittelstenahe, Hannover
Death: October 14, 1799Mittelstenahe, Hannover
herself
1740/41 CE1818
Birth: March 17, 1740/41 CESteinstedt, Hannover
Death: February 14, 1818Mittelstenahe, Hannover, Germany
Marriage MarriageNovember 9, 1760Lamstedt, Hannover
14 years
daughter
17741827
Birth: October 17, 1774Mittelstenahe, Lamstedt, Cuxhaven, Germany
Death: February 21, 1827Nordahn, Lamstedt, Hannover, Germany
Birth
Marriage
Death
Burial