Anna Catharina Roth, 18611932 (aged 70 years)

Name
Anna Catharina* /Roth/
Given names
Anna Catharina
Surname
Roth
Also known as
Anna Catharina* /Wunderlich/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
September 12, 1863 (aged 1 year) Age: stillborn
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Note: Mothers Name is listed as Elisabeth
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Note: Mothers Name is listed as Elisabeth
Birth of a sister
December 9, 1868 (aged 7 years)
Note: Birth date from confirmation record.
Death of a brother
before 1870 (aged 8 years)
Note: Not in 1870 census.
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
before 1880 (aged 18 years)
Note: Not in 1880 census.
Death of a brother
August 30, 1884 (aged 22 years) Age: 24 years 11 months 25 days
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
about 1906 (aged 44 years)
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a father
December 15, 1917 (aged 56 years)
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death
April 13, 1932 (aged 70 years)
Last change
August 18, 201620:13:49
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with parents
father
mother
18371908
Birth: July 27, 1837Germany
Death: August 14, 1908
Marriage MarriageMay 22, 1856Perry County, Missouri, USA
18 months
elder brother
18571928
Birth: November 2, 1857
Death: May 26, 1928
23 months
elder brother
18591884
Birth: September 1859
Death: August 30, 1884
2 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
18 months
younger sister
18651944
Birth: February 27, 1865
Death: December 20, 1944
2 years
younger brother
18671870
Birth: June 16, 1867
Death: before 1870
18 months
younger sister
18681948
Birth: December 9, 1868
Death: June 14, 1948
3 years
younger sister
18721937
Birth: March 30, 1872
Death: April 28, 1937
3 years
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
Family with Johann Carl Wunderlich
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 21, 1887
14 months
son
21 months
daughter
5 years
daughter
15 months
daughter
11 years
daughter
Birth
Marriage
Death