Anna Martha Margaretha Roth, 18721937 (aged 65 years)

Name
Anna Martha Margaretha /Roth/
Given names
Anna Martha Margaretha
Surname
Roth
Also known as
Anna Martha Margaretha /Waser/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
before 1880 (aged 7 years)
Note: Not in 1880 census.
Death of a brother
August 30, 1884 (aged 12 years) Age: 24 years 11 months 25 days
Confirmation
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
May 19, 1899 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a father
December 15, 1917 (aged 45 years)
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a sister
Death
April 28, 1937 (aged 65 years)
Last change
August 18, 201620:15:05
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with parents
father
mother
18371908
Birth: July 27, 1837Germany
Death: August 14, 1908
Marriage MarriageMay 22, 1856Perry County, Missouri, USA
18 months
elder brother
18571928
Birth: November 2, 1857
Death: May 26, 1928
23 months
elder brother
18591884
Birth: September 1859
Death: August 30, 1884
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
18 months
elder sister
18651944
Birth: February 27, 1865
Death: December 20, 1944
2 years
elder brother
18671870
Birth: June 16, 1867
Death: before 1870
18 months
elder sister
18681948
Birth: December 9, 1868
Death: June 14, 1948
3 years
herself
18721937
Birth: March 30, 1872
Death: April 28, 1937
3 years
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
Family with Joseph Waser
husband
18691954
Birth: July 16, 1869Wolfenschiessen, Canton Unterwalde, Switzerland
Death: June 13, 1954
herself
18721937
Birth: March 30, 1872
Death: April 28, 1937
Marriage MarriageDecember 10, 1895
13 months
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
son
Birth
Confirmation
Marriage
Death