Maria Ernestine Schmidt, 18581913 (aged 54 years)

Name
Maria Ernestine /Schmidt/
Given names
Maria Ernestine
Surname
Schmidt
Also known as
Maria Ernestine /Burroughs/
Birth
Baptism
May 23, 1858 (aged 6 days)
Death of a mother
between November 1863 and 1870 (aged 11 years)
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Death
April 7, 1913 (aged 54 years)
Burial
Last change
June 2, 201412:04:25
Author of last change: kberkbigler
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1849
9 years
herself
Father’s family with Maria Hain
father
stepmother
Marriage MarriageMay 29, 1849
Family with Thomas Franz Frank Burroughs
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 17, 1878Concordia Lutheran Church, Frohna, Perry County, Missouri, USA
13 months
son
1 year
son
18801931
Birth: February 1, 1880Wittenberg, Perry County, Missouri, USA
Death: August 7, 1931
2 years
daughter
22 months
son
23 months
daughter
23 months
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
18921991
Birth: September 13, 1892
Death: April 23, 1991Tucson, Arizona, USA
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Birth
Baptism
Marriage
Death
Burial