Edwin Julius Dambach, 19031974 (aged 71 years)

Name
Edwin Julius /Dambach/
Given names
Edwin Julius
Surname
Dambach
Also known as
Edwin Julius /Danback/
Birth March 1, 1903

Death of a fatherJohann August Dambach
September 6, 1912 (aged 9 years)

Birth of a daughterHazel Doris Danback
December 6, 1924 (aged 21 years)

Birth of a sonNorman Lee Danback
October 28, 1926 (aged 23 years)

Birth of a daughterMarian Ruth Danback
September 1, 1928 (aged 25 years)

Birth of a sonEdwin Julius Danback Jr.
July 24, 1930 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a daughterMartha Ann Danback
September 11, 1932 (aged 29 years)

Death April 19, 1974 (aged 71 years)

Last change February 10, 201821:21:59

Family with parents
father
himself
Family with Fannie Afton Medley
himself
wife
daughter
23 months
son
22 months
daughter
23 months
son
2 years
daughter
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private